USBF JLall Online Teams #1 - 2020

QuarterFinal (56 boards)

Set score of form "Ax" or "Rx" indicates pending Appeal or Ruling. IMPs Total may change.
14-NOV-2020 The colored score boxes indicate the team with seating rights for that segment of play.
# TEAM IMPs TotalSET #1SET #2SET #3SET #4Adjustment (IMPs)
1Lebowitz10318472216  
8Spector813718224  
2Levine (wins tie)11958172420  
7Rosenthal47191585  
3Nickell (wins tie)853417268  
6Lall10015383611  
4Feldman (wins tie)13534255026  
5Hung10422372322  
Hand records First Half   Second Half  
<< Roundof16 SemiFinal >>
Print this Page Software by
Open Sky Web Design