USBF JLall Online Teams #3 - 2021

QuarterFinal (56 boards)

Set score of form "Ax" or "Rx" indicates pending Appeal or Ruling. IMPs Total may change.
17-APR-2021 The colored score boxes indicate the team with seating rights for that segment of play.
# TEAM IMPs TotalSET #1SET #2SET #3SET #4Adjustment (IMPs)
1Rasmussen60269223  
8Lall9524124811  
2Jacobs8915253019  
7Moss871033935  
3Nickell - wins tie9012163230  
6Rosenthal711831814  
4Kolesnik - wins tie76468139  
5Onstott11716264035  
Hand records 1st Quarter   2nd Quarter   3rd Quarter   4th Quarter  
<< Roundof16 SemiFinal >>
Print this Page Software by
Open Sky Web Design