JLall Online Teams #5 - 2022

Roundof16 (56 boards)

Set score of form "Ax" or "Rx" indicates pending Appeal or Ruling. IMPs Total may change.
21-Jan-2022 The colored score boxes indicate the team with seating rights for that segment of play.
# TEAM IMPs TotalSET #1SET #2SET #3SET #4Adjustment (IMPs)
1Naren Gupta Team - wins tie134713429   
16Bishel7685315wd  
2Rosenberg - wins tie14325383149  
15Tebha894331537  
3Bramley - wins tie10845242222 -5
14Dawson741027334  
4Rasmussen - wins tie14544271064  
13Nickell12326522916  
5Lall - wins tie11634321139  
12Lewis7718191525  
6Rosenthal13732272553  
11Baseggio8416361319  
7Lo1170425124  
10Donner14463211248  
8Levine13258441317  
9Hill11621411341  
Hand records 1st Quarter   2nd Quarter   3rd Quarter   4th Quarter  
QuarterFinal >>
Print this Page Software by
Open Sky Web Design