United States Bridge Championship - 2019

QuarterFinals (120 boards)

Set score of form "Ax" is preliminary with a pending Appeal and is not included in TOTAL
14-MAY-2019The colored score boxes indicate the team with seating rights for that segment of play. Print this Page
# TEAM IMPs TotalSET #1SET #2SET #3SET #4SET #5SET #6SET #7SET #8Penalty (IMPs)
1Rosenthal1731420301534212613  
8Robinson16682419463421419  
2Fleisher2263336282035391322  
7Donn216393835242620925  
3Kranyak192121243238381145  
6Kriegel2152817224434203119  
4Wolfson240373526414991033  
5Pratap190211731237334018  
Hand records 2nd Quarter  
Hand records 1st Quarter   2nd Quarter   3rd Quarter   4th Quarter  
<< Roundof16 SemiFinals >>
Click here to return
to the USBF home page
Software by
Open Sky Web Design