United States Bridge Championship - 2019

Round of 16 (120 boards)

Set score of form "Ax" is preliminary with a pending Appeal and is not included in TOTAL
12-MAY-2019The colored score boxes indicate the team with seating rights for that segment of play. Print this Page
# TEAM IMPs TotalSET #1SET #2SET #3SET #4SET #5SET #6SET #7SET #8Penalty (IMPs)
2Fleisher35572513547555540   
15Donner1552115233021540WD  
3Kranyak3042420673727127245  
14Warner242395411176418327  
4Wolfson3135020272956613139  
13Dinkin1814255615406332  
5Pratap2397394337354929   
12Lo1525514101931230WD  
6Kriegel2173217383022263715  
11Morris1691620112023142936  
7Hill2241920246618323411  
10Donn262454530525176035  
8Mahaffey225441164423402334  
9Robinson246642231145763319  
Hand records 1st Quarter   2nd Quarter   3rd Quarter   4th Quarter  
<< Round Robin QuarterFinals >>
Click here to return
to the USBF home page
Software by
Open Sky Web Design